.
Usa flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Cortland, Ny

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Cortland, Ny. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Cortland, Ny with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 10,6646,627
BustAfghanistan 10,8426,737
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 10,6866,641
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 10,5346,546
FarahAfghanistan 10,6636,626
GardizAfghanistan 10,8406,736
GhazniAfghanistan 10,8166,721
HeratAfghanistan 10,4856,516
JabulsarajAfghanistan 10,6886,641
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 10,8046,714
KabulAfghanistan 10,7456,677
KandaharAfghanistan 10,9126,781
KhostAfghanistan 10,8956,770
KunduzAfghanistan 10,5206,537
MaimanaAfghanistan 10,4286,480
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 10,4516,494
North SalangAfghanistan 10,6606,624
Qalai NawAfghanistan 10,4496,493
SheberghanAfghanistan 10,3956,460
TrinkotAfghanistan 10,8026,713
ZaranjAfghanistan 10,7806,699
ShkoderAlbania 7,3934,594
TiranaAlbania 7,4614,637
VloreAlbania 7,5004,660
AdrarAlgeria 6,8654,266
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 6,5804,089
AlgiersAlgeria 6,5804,089
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 6,9134,296
BatnaAlgeria 6,8694,268
BecharAlgeria 6,4724,022
BejaiaAlgeria 6,7164,173
Beni AbbesAlgeria 6,5644,079
BiskraAlgeria 6,8844,278
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 7,3944,595
ChlefAlgeria 6,4654,017
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 6,8584,262
DjanetAlgeria 7,8754,893
DjelfaAlgeria 6,7034,166
El GoleaAlgeria 6,9334,308
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 7,0464,379
GhardaiaAlgeria 6,8884,280
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 7,1164,422
In AmenasAlgeria 7,6264,739
In SalahAlgeria 7,1214,425
MilianaAlgeria 6,5284,057
OranAlgeria 6,3523,947
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 7,1964,472
SkikdaAlgeria 6,8424,252
TamanrassetAlgeria 7,6564,758
TebessaAlgeria 7,0244,365
TimimounAlgeria 6,8144,234
TindoufAlgeria 6,2403,877
TouggourtAlgeria 7,0214,363
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 11,4437,111
Port BlairAndaman Islands 13,8778,623
Les EscaldesAndorra 6,1243,806
HuamboAngola 11,1266,914
LuandaAngola 10,6286,604
LuenaAngola 11,3907,078
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 11,0146,844
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 11,7797,320
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 11,9037,397
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 11,9087,400
Base OrcadasAntarctica 11,8397,357
ByrdAntarctica 13,9008,637
DavisAntarctica 16,75810,414
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 11,7537,303
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 15,2429,472
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 8,7695,449
AzulArgentina 8,9785,579
Bahia BlancaArgentina 9,1545,688
BarilocheArgentina 9,3265,795
Buenos AiresArgentina 8,7705,450
CeresArgentina 8,1905,090
ChamicalArgentina 8,1765,081
ChepesArgentina 8,2795,145
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 9,8656,130
ConcordiaArgentina 8,4255,235
CórdobaArgentina 8,3105,164
Cordoba ObsArgentina 8,3195,170
CorrientesArgentina 7,9914,966
EsquelArgentina 9,5245,918
EzeizaArgentina 8,7945,465
FormosaArgentina 7,8694,890
General PicoArgentina 8,7985,467
GualeguaychuArgentina 8,5955,341
JuninArgentina 8,7185,418
La PlataArgentina 8,8235,483
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 7,2764,521
La RiojaArgentina 8,0615,009
LaboulayeArgentina 8,6325,364
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 10,3366,423
Las LomitasArgentina 7,6534,756
Malarg EArgentina 8,7105,412
MaquinchaoArgentina 9,3535,812
Mar Del PlataArgentina 9,1515,686
Marcos JuarezArgentina 8,4955,279
MendozaArgentina 8,4265,236
Mendoza AeroArgentina 8,4225,233
Monte CaserosArgentina 8,3225,171
NeuquenArgentina 9,1045,657
Nueve De JulioArgentina 8,8175,479
OranArgentina 7,4124,606
ParanaArgentina 8,4255,236
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 8,2715,139
PehuajoArgentina 8,8455,496
PergaminoArgentina 8,6535,377
PigeArgentina 9,0275,609
Pilar ObsArgentina 8,3535,191
PosadasArgentina 8,0525,003
PresidenciaArgentina 7,8834,899
Puente Del IncaArgentina 8,4105,226
Punta IndioArgentina 8,8805,518
Rafaela IntaArgentina 8,3395,182
ReconquistaArgentina 8,1595,070
Rio CuartoArgentina 8,5075,286
Rio GallegosArgentina 10,4976,523
RivadaviaArgentina 7,5484,691
RosarioArgentina 8,5435,309
SaltaArgentina 7,5804,710
San AntonioArgentina 9,3385,803
San LuisArgentina 8,4955,279
San RafaelArgentina 8,6195,356
Santa RosaArgentina 8,8855,522
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 7,9194,921
SarmientoArgentina 9,8306,109
TrelewArgentina 9,6025,967
TucumanArgentina 7,8024,848
UshuaiaArgentina 10,8566,746
Villa DoloresArgentina 8,3665,199
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 8,1635,072
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 8,5595,319
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 9,0525,625
GeorgetownAscension Island 8,3905,213
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 16,91010,508
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,53411,517
Alice SpringsAustralia 16,55010,285
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 16,63210,335
AmberleyAustralia 15,3379,531
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 16,0349,964
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 15,2889,500
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,76710,419
CairnsAustralia 15,1319,402
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 16,0539,976
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,84811,091
CedunaAustralia 17,14510,654
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 15,7839,807
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 15,8209,831
Cobar MoAustralia 16,12810,022
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 15,0839,373
Coffs HarbourAustralia 15,4659,610
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 17,30410,753
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,9589,916
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,7649,796
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 16,55810,289
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 15,9459,909
East SaleAustralia 16,34810,159
Esperance (po)Australia 18,16311,287
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,16211,286
EssendonAustralia 16,51410,262
ForrestAustralia 17,49510,872
Gabo IslandAustralia 16,09910,004
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,19511,307
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 17,04410,591
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,49310,249
Hobart (airport)Australia 16,48310,243
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 16,49910,253
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 15,5529,664
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,97111,167
Launceston WsoAustralia 16,46910,234
LavertonAustralia 16,53110,272
LearmonthAustralia 17,55810,911
LongreachAustralia 15,7369,778
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 15,7359,778
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 15,0489,351
Low HeadAustralia 16,48610,245
Mackay MoAustralia 15,1819,434
Macquarie IslandAustralia 15,8659,858
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,21010,695
MeekatharraAustralia 17,79011,055
Melbourne (airport)Australia 16,51710,264
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 16,51110,260
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 16,58210,304
Mount GambierAustralia 16,85110,472
Mount IsaAustralia 15,8969,878
Norfolk IslandAustralia 14,1798,811
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 15,5399,656
Nowra RanAustralia 15,9279,897
NuriootpaAustralia 16,84610,468
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,46010,850
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 16,71310,385
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,41411,443
Port HedlandAustralia 17,18110,676
RichmondAustralia 15,8389,842
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 15,2399,470
Sydney (airport)Australia 15,8249,833
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 15,8179,829
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 16,19410,063
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 16,19310,063
Thursday Island MoAustralia 14,8689,239
TibooburraAustralia 16,31710,139
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 15,2359,467
WaggaAustralia 16,18810,060
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 16,56810,296
WilliamtownAustralia 15,7099,762
Willis Island M.O.Australia 14,7639,174
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,69410,995
WoomeraAustralia 16,83910,464
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,20910,072
GrazAustria 6,8164,235
InnsbruckAustria 6,5374,062
KlagenfurtAustria 6,7644,204
LinzAustria 6,6624,140
SalzburgAustria 6,6124,109
ViennaAustria 6,7974,224
Zell Am SeeAustria 6,6274,118
AgdamAzerbaijan 9,1915,711
AstaraAzerbaijan 9,4385,865
GancaAzerbaijan 9,1095,661
GoycayAzerbaijan 9,1855,708
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 9,1095,661
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 5,2313,250
LerwickUk 5,2303,250
QabalaAzerbaijan 9,1625,693
QubaAzerbaijan 9,1615,693
SakiAzerbaijan 9,1055,658
SalyanAzerbaijan 9,3425,805
SamaxiAzerbaijan 9,2325,737
XacmazAzerbaijan 9,1765,702
XankandiAzerbaijan 9,1915,711
YardmiliAzerbaijan 9,3655,819
YevlaxAzerbaijan 9,1575,690
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 9,0395,617
Horta, FaialAzores 3,9932,481
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 4,2652,651
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 3,7542,333
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 1,9541,214
MuharraqBahrain 10,6246,602
ChittagongBangladesh 12,6907,886
DhakaBangladesh 12,5287,785
CharnocksBarbados 3,6572,273
BrestBelarus 6,9884,343
GomelBelarus 7,3614,574
GrodnoBelarus 6,9134,296
MinskBelarus 7,0824,401
MogilevBelarus 7,2074,479
VitebskBelarus 7,1254,428
BrusselsBelgium 5,9033,668
D’UccleBelgium 5,9033,668
OstendeBelgium 5,7913,599
Belize CityBelize 3,0121,872
BeninBenin 8,5995,343
BohiconBenin 8,5125,289
CotonouBenin 8,5995,343
KandiBenin 8,2895,151
NatitingouBenin 8,2225,109
ParakouBenin 8,3945,216
SaveBenin 8,4805,269
BermudaBermuda 1,524947
La PazBolivia 6,6244,116
Santa CruzBolivia 6,8464,254
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 7,2054,477
FrancistownBotswana 12,6837,882
MaunBotswana 12,2677,623
TshaneBotswana 12,4247,721
AimoresBrazil 7,7864,838
AlagoinhasBrazil 7,2094,480
AltamiraBrazil 5,6363,502
Alto TapajosBrazil 5,8673,646
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 7,9964,969
ApodiBrazil 6,6184,113
AracajuBrazil 7,1604,450
AracuaiBrazil 7,4794,647
AragarcasBrazil 6,9524,320
AraxaBrazil 7,5364,683
Arco VerdeBrazil 6,9214,301
BageBrazil 8,5255,298
BambuiBrazil 7,6194,735
BarbacenaBrazil 7,8414,872
BarbalhaBrazil 6,6904,157
BarcelosBrazil 5,0263,123
BarraBrazil 6,8514,258
Barra Do CordaBrazil 6,1943,849
BarreirasBrazil 6,8694,268
BelémBrazil 5,6323,500
Belo HorizonteBrazil 7,7004,785
BelterraBrazil 5,4653,396
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 6,6084,106
Bom JesusBrazil 8,3525,190
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 7,0564,385
BrasiliaBrazil 7,1074,416
BrevesBrazil 5,5593,454
C. ItapemirimBrazil 7,9204,922
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 8,0915,028
CabroboBrazil 6,8034,228
CaceresBrazil 6,7924,220
CaetiteBrazil 7,1734,457
Campina GrandeBrazil 6,8794,274
Campo GrandeBrazil 7,3524,569
Campo MouraoBrazil 7,8044,850
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 7,9154,918
Campos SalesBrazil 6,5994,101
CanavieirasBrazil 7,5164,670
CaparaoBrazil 7,8524,879
CapinopolisBrazil 7,3414,562
CaratingaBrazil 7,7674,827
CaravelasBrazil 7,7024,786
CarinhanhaBrazil 7,1224,426
CarolinaBrazil 6,2693,896
Castro, ParanáBrazil 7,9604,947
CataguasesBrazil 7,9024,910
CatalaoBrazil 7,3534,569
CatanduvaBrazil 7,6184,734
CaxiasBrazil 6,2313,872
Caxias Do SulBrazil 8,3805,208
Ceara MirimBrazil 6,7614,201
Cel. PachecoBrazil 7,8954,906
ChapecoBrazil 8,1205,046
Cidade VeraBrazil 6,4163,987
CipoBrazil 7,0954,409
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 6,2793,902
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 7,6324,743
CordeiroBrazil 7,9814,959
CorrentinaBrazil 7,0124,357
CorumbaBrazil 7,1224,426
CoximBrazil 7,1414,437
CrateusBrazil 6,4073,982
CuiabaBrazil 6,7854,216
CuritibaBrazil 8,0525,004
DiamantinaBrazil 7,5464,689
DiamantinoBrazil 6,6524,134
DouradosBrazil 7,5364,683
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 8,0014,972
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 8,4855,273
EspinosaBrazil 7,2544,508
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 6,7844,216
FloraniaBrazil 6,7204,176
FlorestaBrazil 6,8544,259
FlorianoBrazil 6,4343,998
FlorianopolisBrazil 8,3025,159
FormosaBrazil 7,1074,416
FortalezaBrazil 6,3943,973
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 7,8954,906
FrancaBrazil 7,6174,733
GaranhunsBrazil 6,9984,349
GoianiaBrazil 7,1454,440
GoiasBrazil 7,0334,370
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 7,6824,774
GrajauBrazil 6,1643,831
GuairaBrazil 7,7494,816
GuaramirangaBrazil 6,4193,989
GuaratingaBrazil 7,5894,716
IbiriteBrazil 7,7044,787
IguatuBrazil 6,5994,101
IlheusBrazil 7,4254,614
ImperatrizBrazil 6,0873,782
IndaialBrazil 8,2085,101
IpameriBrazil 7,2964,534
IraiBrazil 8,1095,039
IreceBrazil 6,9384,312
ItaberabaBrazil 7,1354,434
ItacoatiaraBrazil 5,3913,350
ItaitubaBrazil 5,5963,477
ItamarandibaBrazil 7,5404,685
ItaperunaBrazil 7,9194,921
ItapevaBrazil 7,9134,917
ItirucuBrazil 7,2404,499
ItuacuBrazil 7,2154,483
IvinhemaBrazil 7,5714,705
JacarezinhoBrazil 7,7914,841
JacobinaBrazil 7,0004,350
JaguaruanaBrazil 6,5384,063
Joao PessoaBrazil 6,9294,306
Joao PinheiroBrazil 7,3774,584
Juiz De ForaBrazil 7,9114,916
LavrasBrazil 7,7864,838
LencoisBrazil 7,0884,404
LinharesBrazil 7,8264,863
LondrinaBrazil 7,7734,830
MacapaBrazil 5,3593,330
MacauBrazil 6,6374,125
MaceioBrazil 7,1194,424
MachadoBrazil 7,7924,842
ManausBrazil 5,3403,318
MarabaBrazil 5,9913,723
MaringaBrazil 7,7514,817
Monte AlegreBrazil 5,4343,377
Monte AzulBrazil 7,2694,517
Monte SantoBrazil 6,9894,343
MonteiroBrazil 6,8724,270
Montes ClarosBrazil 7,3804,586
Morada NovaBrazil 6,5304,058
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 6,9644,327
Nova FriburgoBrazil 7,9994,970
ObidosBrazil 5,3683,336
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 7,0414,375
ParacatuBrazil 7,2984,535
ParanaBrazil 6,7814,214
ParanaguaBrazil 8,0895,027
ParanaibaBrazil 7,3874,591
ParintinsBrazil 5,3973,354
ParnaibaBrazil 6,1453,819
Passo FundoBrazil 8,2475,125
Patos De MinasBrazil 7,4544,632
PaulistanaBrazil 6,6684,143
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 6,9504,319
Pedra AzulBrazil 7,4314,618
PeixeBrazil 6,7004,163
PetrolinaBrazil 6,8244,240
PicosBrazil 6,5454,067
PiraiBrazil 7,9754,956
PirenopolisBrazil 7,0724,394
PompeuBrazil 7,5814,711
Ponta PoraBrazil 7,5424,687
Porto De MozBrazil 5,4853,408
Porto UniaoBrazil 8,0765,019
Porto VelhoBrazil 5,8463,633
Porto-AlegreBrazil 8,4695,263
Porto-NacionalBrazil 6,5614,077
PosseBrazil 7,0034,352
QuixeramobimBrazil 6,4884,032
RecifeBrazil 7,0144,359
RemansoBrazil 6,7634,203
Rio BrancoBrazil 5,9073,671
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 8,0354,993
Rio NegroBrazil 8,1055,036
Rio VerdeBrazil 7,2114,481
SalvadorBrazil 7,2814,525
Santa MariaBrazil 8,3635,197
SantaremBrazil 5,4523,388
SantosBrazil 8,0084,976
Sao CarlosBrazil 7,7504,816
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 5,9983,727
Sao GoncaloBrazil 6,6984,162
Sao JoaquimBrazil 8,3295,176
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 8,1885,088
Sao LourencoBrazil 7,8744,893
Sao LuisBrazil 5,9533,699
Sao MateusBrazil 7,7674,827
São PauloBrazil 7,9524,941
Sao SimaoBrazil 7,7084,790
Sena MadureiraBrazil 5,8033,606
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 6,9454,316
SerrinhaBrazil 7,1234,427
Sete LagoasBrazil 7,6394,747
SobralBrazil 6,2853,906
SoureBrazil 5,5553,452
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 6,7794,212
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 8,7785,455
SurubimBrazil 6,9464,316
TaguatingaBrazil 6,8284,243
TarauacaBrazil 5,6723,524
TauaBrazil 6,5014,040
TefeBrazil 5,2413,257
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 7,6034,724
TeresinaBrazil 6,2813,903
TiriosBrazil 4,9213,058
TorresBrazil 8,4455,248
TracuateuaBrazil 5,6733,525
Tres LagoasBrazil 7,4834,650
TriunfoBrazil 6,8074,230
TucuruiBrazil 5,8003,604
TuriacuBrazil 5,8153,613
UaupesBrazil 4,8092,988
UbatubaBrazil 8,0094,977
UberabaBrazil 7,5154,670
VassourasBrazil 7,9614,947
VicosaBrazil 7,8314,866
VitoriaBrazil 7,9044,911
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 7,3474,566
Ze DocaBrazil 6,0043,731
BurgasBulgaria 7,8744,893
LomBulgaria 7,5164,671
PlevenBulgaria 7,6314,742
PlovdivBulgaria 7,7284,802
SadovoBulgaria 7,7414,810
SandanskiBulgaria 7,6754,769
SofiaBulgaria 7,6064,726
VarnaBulgaria 7,8524,880
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 7,8354,869
BurundiBurundi 11,5267,162
Phnom PenhCambodia 13,9948,696
SiemreapCambodia 13,7938,571
BatouriCameroon 9,7206,040
DoualaCameroon 9,3765,826
GarouaCameroon 9,2755,764
MamfeCameroon 9,2115,724
MarouaCameroon 9,2625,756
NgaoundereCameroon 9,4385,865
NkoundjaCameroon 9,3365,801
YaoundeCameroon 9,5355,925
YokoCameroon 9,4755,888
Abbotsford, BcCanada 3,5892,230
Agassiz, BcCanada 3,5432,202
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 4,4082,739
Alert Bay, BcCanada 1,7091,062
Alert, NunavutCanada 4,4652,775
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 1,292803
Atikokan, OnCanada 1,376855
Bagotville, QcCanada 757470
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 3,5232,189
Baker Lake, NtCanada 2,7221,691
Banff, AbCanada 3,0951,923
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 511318
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 1,8761,166
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 2,9021,803
Bissett, MbCanada 1,7461,085
Blue River, BcCanada 3,3562,086
Bonavista, NfCanada 372231
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 4,1112,555
Brandon, MbCanada 1,9861,234
Broadview, SkCanada 2,1801,355
Broughton Island, NtCanada 2,8711,784
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 3,9612,462
Burgeo, NfCanada 2,2011,368
Burns Lake, BcCanada 3,8002,362
Byron Bay, NtCanada 3,4742,159
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 2,9881,857
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 3,3852,104
Campbell River, BcCanada 3,7862,353
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 2,8231,754
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 2,9301,821
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 2,1041,307
Cape Parry, NtCanada 4,0762,533
Cape Scott, BcCanada 3,9972,484
Cape St James, BcCanada 4,1572,583
Cartwright, NfCanada 1,8741,165
Castlegar, BcCanada 3,2442,016
Chapais, QcCanada 806501
Charlo, NbCanada 978607
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 1,115693
Charlottetown, PeCanada 1,116694
Chatham Point, BcCanada 3,7922,357
Chatham, NbCanada 979609
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 2,4881,546
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 1,267788
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 1,511939
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 2,1761,352
Clinton Point, NtCanada 3,9132,432
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 3,1321,946
Cold Lake, AbCanada 2,7951,737
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 775482
Comox, BcCanada 3,7632,338
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 3,3032,052
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 2,4441,519
Coronation, AbCanada 2,8221,754
Cranbrook, BcCanada 3,1091,932
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 1,6561,029
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 2,0311,262
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 3,4402,138
Dease Lake, BcCanada 4,0532,518
Deer Lake, NfCanada 1,6261,011
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 2,9121,810
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 758471
Dryden, OnCanada 1,500932
Earlton, OnCanada 602374
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 2,9841,854
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 2,9821,853
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 2,9841,854
Edson, AbCanada 3,1771,974
Egg Island, BcCanada 3,9492,454
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 2,6361,638
Estevan, SkCanada 2,1821,356
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 4,0532,519
Eureka, NtCanada 4,1772,595
Flin Flon, MbCanada 2,2971,428
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 2,9911,859
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 2,9191,814
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 3,6312,256
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 2,8991,802
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 3,6242,252
Fort Smith, NtCanada 3,0881,919
Fort St John, BcCanada 3,4812,163
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 3,2492,019
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 847526
Fredericton, NbCanada 854530
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 2,4031,494
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 1,8141,127
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 2,0181,254
Gladman Point, NtCanada 3,6902,293
Golden, BcCanada 3,1941,985
Goose, NfCanada 1,6681,037
Gore Bay, OnCanada 623387
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 3,3522,083
Greenwood, NsCanada 945587
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 1,246774
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 4,4782,783
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 1,043648
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 1,051653
Hamilton, OnCanada 309192
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 1,6701,038
Harrow, OnCanada 552343
Hay River, NtCanada 3,3162,061
Hope, BcCanada 3,5222,189
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 4,1572,583
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 1,7701,100
Inuvik, NtCanada 4,3482,702
Iqaluit, NtCanada 2,4031,494
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 4,1932,606
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 2,8601,777
Kamloops, BcCanada 3,4382,136
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 897557
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 898558
Kelowna, BcCanada 3,3662,092
Kenora, OnCanada 1,603996
Kingston, OnCanada 183114
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 4,6332,879
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 3,6172,247
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 1,8081,124
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 385239
La Ronge, SkCanada 2,5131,562
La Tuque, QcCanada 896557
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 3,5922,232
Langara, BcCanada 4,2612,648
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 1,381858
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 2,8931,798
London, OnCanada 405251
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 2,9261,818
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 2,3651,470
Lytton, BcCanada 3,5212,188
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 2,9121,810
Maniwaki, QcCanada 413256
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 2,7231,692
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 4,3922,729
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 3,9972,484
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 2,7471,707
Merry Island, BcCanada 3,6952,296
Moncton, NbCanada 996619
Mont Joli, QcCanada 912567
Montreal, QuebecCanada 395245
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 376234
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 2,3861,483
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 1,022635
Morden, MbCanada 1,8351,140
Muskoka, OnCanada 361224
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 1,8651,159
Nanaimo, BcCanada 3,7012,300
Natashquan, QcCanada 1,388862
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 1,244773
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 3,9892,479
North Battleford, SkCanada 2,6221,629
North Bay, OnCanada 490304
Ottawa (airport)Canada 307191
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 305190
Peace River, AbCanada 3,2802,038
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 2,9801,852
Penticton, BcCanada 3,3852,104
Petawawa, OnCanada 383238
Peterborough, OnCanada 251156
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 1,442896
Port Alberni, BcCanada 3,7702,343
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 1,446899
Port Hardy, BcCanada 3,9242,438
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 1,8701,162
Prince Albert, SkCanada 2,4671,533
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 3,5872,229
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 4,0912,543
Princeton, BcCanada 2,1971,366
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 3,6942,295
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 603375
Quesnel, BcCanada 3,5752,221
Red Deer, AbCanada 2,9891,857
Red Lake, OnCanada 1,6281,012
Regina (cda), SkCanada 2,3241,444
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 2,3271,446
Resolute, NtCanada 3,6932,295
Revelstoke, BcCanada 3,2792,037
Roberval, QcCanada 727452
Sable Island, NsCanada 1,319820
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 2,7401,703
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 881547
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 4,1922,605
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 2,9261,818
Sarnia, OnCanada 993617
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 2,5061,557
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 786488
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 1,520945
Scott, SkCanada 2,6511,647
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 1,140708
Shearwater, NsCanada 1,048651
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 481299
Shingle Point, YtCanada 4,5092,802
Simcoe, OnCanada 1,499932
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 1,461908
Slave Lake, AbCanada 3,0971,924
Smithers, BcCanada 3,8792,410
Stephenville, NfCanada 1,522946
Summerside, PeCanada 1,070665
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 2,5351,575
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 2,5431,581
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 1,343835
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 3,1521,959
Terrace, BcCanada 3,9702,467
Teslin, YtCanada 4,2132,618
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 2,2151,376
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 3,0881,919
Thompson, MbCanada 2,1351,327
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 1,203748
Timmins, OnCanada 776482
Tofino, BcCanada 3,8342,383
Toronto, OntarioCanada 282175
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 301187
Trenton, OnCanada 200124
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 1,602995
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 1,288800
Uranium City, SkCanada 2,8901,796
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 620385
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 3,6462,266
Vegreville, AbCanada 2,8901,796
Vermilion, AbCanada 2,8041,743
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 3,6712,281
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 3,6992,299
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 1,342834
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 351218
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 3,9972,484
Whitehorse, YtCanada 4,3422,698
Wiarton, OnCanada 460286
Windsor, OnCanada 553344
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 1,8001,119
Wynyard, SkCanada 2,3281,447
Yarmouth, NsCanada 832517
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 3,3172,061
Yorkton, SkCanada 2,1981,366
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 5,6333,501
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 5,5303,437
SalCape Verde 5,7753,589
BanguiCentral African Republic 10,0636,254
BiraoCentral African Republic 9,9606,190
AbecheChad 9,5365,926
FayaChad 9,0915,649
MoundouChad 9,5505,935
N’DjamenaChad 9,2005,717
AntofagastaChile 7,3684,578
AricaChile 6,8044,228
Balmaceda PuertoChile 9,8526,122
ChicoChile 9,9266,168
ChillanChile 8,8155,478
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 8,8325,488
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 7,8074,851
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 9,8116,097
Curico-General FreireChile 8,6395,369
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 7,0484,380
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 8,4725,265
Isla Diego RamirezChile 11,0386,859
La Serena-La FloridaChile 8,0795,021
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 9,2575,752
ParronChile 8,5665,323
Puerto AysenChile 9,7916,084
Puerto MonttChile 9,3495,810
Punta ArenasChile 10,6436,613
QuinteroChile 8,4265,236
SantiagoChile 8,4805,270
SewellChile 8,5475,311
Temuco-MaquehueChile 9,0555,627
ValdiviaChile 9,1675,696
Valdivia-PichoyChile 9,1555,689
VallenarChile 7,9824,960
ValparaisoChile 8,4225,234
AltaiChina 9,8546,123
BeijingChina 10,7526,682
ChangchunChina 10,1646,316
ChangduChina 11,7877,325
ChangshaChina 12,0837,509
ChengduChina 11,8657,373
ChongqingChina 11,9947,453
DuianChina 11,2246,974
ErlianChina 10,3906,457
GanzhouChina 12,3167,653
GuangzhouChina 12,6307,848
HaikouChina 13,0238,093
HailarChina 9,6856,018
HamiChina 10,4636,502
HetanChina 10,8276,728
JiuquanChina 10,8426,737
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 10,4816,513
KashiChina 10,4706,506
KunmingChina 12,4967,765
LanzhouChina 11,2657,000
Lhasa, TibetChina 11,8777,380
NanchangChina 12,0027,458
NanjingChina 11,5807,196
NanningChina 12,7487,922
PingbianChina 11,7397,295
QingdaoChina 11,1086,903
QiqiharChina 9,8166,100
RuoqiangChina 10,8036,713
ShanghaiChina 11,6117,215
ShantouChina 12,5587,804
ShenyangChina 10,4326,482
TaiyuanChina 11,0526,868
TaoyuanChina 12,2847,633
TengchongChina 12,4667,747
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 10,2766,386
Xi’AnChina 11,4497,114
XichangChina 12,1757,566
YanjiChina 10,1716,320
YichangChina 11,8297,351
YinchuanChina 10,9986,834
YiningChina 10,1366,299
ZhengzhouChina 11,3607,059
ZhijiangChina 12,2037,583
Aepto.San LuisColombia 4,6482,888
Antonio NarinoColombia 4,5802,846
AraucaColombia 3,9872,478
BarranquillaColombia 3,5292,193
Benito SalasColombia 4,4072,739
BogotáColombia 4,2192,622
Camilo DazaColombia 3,8712,406
El CaranoColombia 4,1012,548
Las GaviotasColombia 4,2632,649
MatecanaColombia 4,2012,611
PeralesColombia 4,2452,638
Pto.CarrenoColombia 4,1412,573
Rafael NunezColombia 3,5752,222
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 3,3792,100
Simon BolivarColombia 3,5042,177
VanguardiaColombia 4,2812,660
Vasquez CoboColombia 5,2383,255
YariguiesColombia 3,9632,463
MoroniComoros 13,2838,254
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 3,7082,304
LimonCosta Rica 3,6882,292
PuntarenasCosta Rica 3,7232,314
San JoseCosta Rica 3,7112,306
CrikvenicaCroatia 6,8794,275
DubrovnikCroatia 7,2624,513
SibenikCroatia 7,0474,379
SplitCroatia 7,0974,410
ZagrebCroatia 6,9224,301
CamagueyCuba 2,3621,468
CasablancaCuba 2,2331,388
HavanaCuba 2,2541,401
WillemstadCuraçao 3,4522,145
FamagustaCyprus 8,8435,495
LarnacaCyprus 8,8425,494
LimassolCyprus 8,8195,480
NicosiaCyprus 8,7995,468
BrnoCzech Republic 6,7634,203
ChebCzech Republic 6,4464,006
MosnovCzech Republic 6,8174,236
PragueCzech Republic 6,5594,076
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 10,7186,661
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 10,6036,589
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 10,4736,508
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,0007,457
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,3587,058
CopenhagenDenmark 6,1593,827
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 6,3263,931
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 5,9363,689
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 5,8913,661
MarstalDenmark 6,0853,782
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 6,1763,838
OdenseDenmark 6,0563,763
RandersDenmark 5,9833,718
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 6,3053,918
StudsgårdDenmark 5,9363,689
TønderDenmark 5,9863,720
TylstrupDenmark 5,9443,694
TystofteDenmark 6,1133,799
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 5,9953,725
VestervigDenmark 5,8723,649
DjiboutiDjibouti 11,4107,090
Melville HallDominica 3,3292,068
AltamiraDominican Republic 2,5991,615
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 2,6781,664
AzuaDominican Republic 2,7281,695
BaniDominican Republic 2,7611,716
BarahonaDominican Republic 2,7551,712
BayaguanaDominican Republic 2,7231,692
CabreraDominican Republic 2,6221,629
ConstanzDominican Republic 2,6861,669
CotuiDominican Republic 2,6751,662
DajabonDominican Republic 2,5921,611
DuvergeDominican Republic 2,7301,696
El CercadoDominican Republic 2,6921,673
El SeyboDominican Republic 2,7371,701
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 2,6151,625
Hato MayorDominican Republic 2,7321,697
HigueyDominican Republic 2,7611,716
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 2,6881,670
ImbertDominican Republic 2,5941,612
JarabacoaDominican Republic 2,6621,654
JimaniDominican Republic 2,7291,696
La RomanaDominican Republic 2,7751,725
La VegaDominican Republic 2,6561,651
Las AmericasDominican Republic 2,7571,713
LuperonDominican Republic 2,5741,599
MichesDominican Republic 2,7111,685
MocaDominican Republic 2,6361,638
MoncionDominican Republic 2,6211,629
Monte CristiDominican Republic 2,5621,592
Monte PlataDominican Republic 2,7141,687
NaguaDominican Republic 2,6511,648
NeybaDominican Republic 2,7211,691
PedernalesDominican Republic 2,7641,718
PimentelDominican Republic 2,6681,658
PoloDominican Republic 2,7661,719
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 2,5951,613
RestauracionDominican Republic 2,6801,666
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 2,6181,627
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 2,6491,646
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 2,7691,720
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 2,6961,675
SalcedoDominican Republic 2,6401,640
SamanaDominican Republic 2,6811,666
San CristobalDominican Republic 2,7471,707
San J. MatasDominican Republic 2,6381,639
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 2,7301,696
San JuanDominican Republic 2,6881,670
San R. YumaDominican Republic 2,7801,727
SanchezDominican Republic 2,6751,662
SantiagoDominican Republic 2,6251,631
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 2,6111,622
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 2,7521,710
TamayoDominican Republic 2,7321,698
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 2,7211,691
Villa RivaDominican Republic 2,6721,660
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 2,5821,604
YamasaDominican Republic 2,7131,686
YasicaDominican Republic 2,6091,621
Rapa NuiEaster Island 8,4705,263
CanarEcuador 5,0273,124
GuayaquilEcuador 4,9903,101
IzobambaEcuador 4,7832,972
La ConcordiaEcuador 4,7442,948
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 5,1943,228
MilagroEcuador 4,9833,097
OtavaloEcuador 4,7152,930
PichilingueEcuador 4,8693,026
PortoviejoEcuador 4,8713,027
PuyoEcuador 4,9073,049
QuitoEcuador 4,7602,958
RumipambaEcuador 4,8553,017
San GabrielEcuador 4,6722,903
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 8,8875,522
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 9,1615,693
AswanEgypt 9,6555,999
AsyutEgypt 9,2845,769
BahariyaEgypt 9,0355,614
Beni SuefEgypt 9,1305,674
CairoEgypt 9,0705,636
DabaaEgypt 8,7955,465
DakhlaEgypt 9,2595,754
El ArishEgypt 9,1585,691
El TorEgypt 9,3735,825
FarafraEgypt 9,0685,635
HelwanEgypt 9,0865,646
HurguadaEgypt 9,4625,880
IsmailiaEgypt 9,0895,648
KhargaEgypt 9,3745,825
KosseirEgypt 9,5815,954
LuxorEgypt 9,5115,910
Mersa MatruhEgypt 8,6885,399
MinyaEgypt 9,1825,706
Port-SaidEgypt 9,0355,614
Ras ElnakbEgypt 9,3395,803
Ras NsranyEgypt 9,4435,868
Ras-SedrEgypt 9,2015,717
SalloumEgypt 8,5305,301
Siwa OasisEgypt 8,7265,423
SohagEgypt 9,3705,822
St. KatrineEgypt 9,3635,819
TahrirEgypt 8,9805,580
TantaEgypt 8,9895,586
AcajutlaEl Salvador 3,4812,163
IlopangoEl Salvador 3,4432,140
Los AndesEl Salvador 3,4432,140
San SalvadorEl Salvador 3,4442,140
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 9,3165,789
AsmaraEritrea 10,7956,708
AssabEritrea 11,2526,992
MassawaEritrea 10,8066,715
TallinEstonia 6,5824,090
TartuEstonia 6,7414,189
VilsandiEstonia 6,5064,043
Addis AbabaEthiopia 11,3037,024
GonderEthiopia 10,9126,781
NegeleEthiopia 11,6577,244
StanleyFalkland Islands 10,6346,608
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 4,8973,043
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 4,8483,013
Laucala BayFiji 12,6007,829
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 12,6537,863
NandiFiji 12,6537,863
Ono-I-LauFiji 12,5457,796
HelsinkiFinland 6,5374,062
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 6,5444,067
JoensuuFinland 6,6064,105
JokioinenFinland 6,4474,006
JyvskylFinland 6,4534,010
KajaaniFinland 6,4263,993
KuopioFinland 6,5104,045
KuusamoFinland 6,3853,968
LappeenrantaFinland 6,6464,130
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 6,3153,924
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 6,3413,940
OuluFinland 6,2943,911
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 6,2083,858
TampereFinland 6,4223,991
TurkuFinland 6,4063,981
VaasaFinland 6,2443,880
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 6,6744,147
BiarritzFrance 5,8553,638
BordeauxFrance 5,8473,634
BrestFrance 5,4253,371
CaenFrance 5,6623,518
ChateaurouxFrance 5,9163,676
DijonFrance 6,1243,805
GourdonFrance 5,9983,727
GrenobleFrance 6,2783,901
Le MansFrance 5,7623,580
LilleFrance 5,8333,625
LyonFrance 6,1933,849
MarseilleFrance 6,3363,937
MontpellierFrance 6,2413,878
NancyFrance 6,1263,807
NantesFrance 5,6743,526
NiceFrance 6,4634,016
ParisFrance 5,8643,644
PerpignanFrance 6,2093,858
StrasbourgFrance 6,2253,868
ToulonFrance 6,4043,980
ToulouseFrance 6,0553,763
CayenneFrench Guiana 4,8142,991
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 4,8573,018
RochambeauFrench Guiana 4,8152,992
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 4,9353,067
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 4,6702,902
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 8,6195,356
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 10,1046,279
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 10,1036,278
HaoFrench Polynesia 9,4415,867
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 9,4635,880
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 9,4415,867
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 10,4766,510
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 17,73611,021
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 17,34210,776
BitamGabon 9,6636,005
CocobeachGabon 9,5915,960
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 10,1146,285
LambarnGabon 9,7726,072
LastourvilleGabon 9,9846,204
LibrevilleGabon 9,6175,976
MakokouGabon 9,8916,146
MayumbaGabon 10,0096,220
MitzicGabon 9,7656,068
MkamboGabon 9,9446,179
MoandaGabon 10,0826,265
MouilaGabon 9,9236,166
Port-GentilGabon 9,6495,996
TchibanGabon 9,9976,212
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 5,0183,119
BanjulGambia 6,5294,057
SukhumiGeorgia 8,6165,354
TbilisiGeorgia 8,9495,561
BerlinGermany 6,3703,959
BrockenGermany 6,2443,880
CologneGermany 6,0603,766
DresdenGermany 6,4714,021
ErfurtGermany 6,3083,920
EssenGermany 6,0393,753
FichtelbergGermany 6,4614,015
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 6,2093,858
GeisenheimGermany 6,1723,835
GorlitzGermany 6,5414,065
HamburgGermany 6,1153,800
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 6,1143,799
HannoverGermany 6,1533,824
HelgolandGermany 5,9633,706
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 6,4854,030
KarlsruheGermany 6,2513,885
KasselGermany 6,1983,852
KonstanzGermany 6,3733,960
LeipzigGermany 6,3743,961
LindenbergGermany 6,4333,997
MagdeburgGermany 6,2863,906
MunichGermany 6,5054,043
MünsterGermany 6,0523,761
NeustrelitzGermany 6,3103,921
NurembergGermany 6,3963,975
NurnbergGermany 6,3933,973
PotsdamGermany 6,3613,953
RostockGermany 6,2093,858
SchleswigGermany 6,0453,756
StuttgartGermany 6,3143,924
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 6,1013,791
ZugspitzeGermany 6,5044,042
AccraGhana 8,4475,249
KumasiGhana 8,2465,124
TamaleGhana 8,1035,035
GibraltarGibraltar 5,9563,701
AlexandroupolisGreece 7,8954,906
AthensGreece 7,9554,943
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 7,9764,956
ChiosGreece 8,0915,028
CorfuGreece 7,5874,715
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 7,6064,726
Heraklion, CreteGreece 8,2485,126
IoanninaGreece 7,6424,749
KalamataGreece 7,9074,914
KerkiraGreece 7,5874,715
Kythira IslandGreece 8,0324,991
LamiaGreece 7,8064,851
LarissaGreece 7,7534,818
LemnosGreece 7,9104,915
LimnosGreece 7,9184,920
MethoniGreece 7,9024,910
MilosGreece 8,0985,032
MitiliniGreece 8,0695,014
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 8,0635,010
NaxosGreece 8,1325,054
PatrasGreece 7,8044,850
RhodesGreece 8,3645,197
SamosGreece 8,1905,089
Skiros IslandGreece 7,9374,932
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 8,1655,074
ThessalonikiGreece 7,7284,802
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 7,9004,909
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 7,7814,836
AasiaatGreenland 3,2071,993
AmmassalikGreenland 3,4862,166
AputiteqGreenland 3,8032,363
DanmarkshavnGreenland 4,6122,866
FrederikshbGreenland 2,7751,724
HolsteinsborgGreenland 3,0301,883
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 3,2962,048
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 4,2922,667
JakobshavnGreenland 3,2942,047
JulianehbGreenland 2,8501,771
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 3,1161,936
Kap TobinGreenland 4,2902,666
NanortalikGreenland 2,8571,775
NarsarsuaqGreenland 2,9051,805
NordGreenland 4,8503,014
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 2,8571,775
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 3,7902,355
Prins Christian SundGreenland 2,9541,836
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 3,1201,939
UpernavikGreenland 3,5212,188
UummannaqGreenland 3,3982,112
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 3,2452,016
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 3,2462,017
Guatemala CityGuatemala 3,3982,112
BokeGuinea 6,8604,263
ConakryGuinea 7,0594,387
FaranahGuinea 7,2554,508
KankanGuinea 7,3464,565
KindiaGuinea 7,0834,401
KissidougouGuinea 7,3554,570
LabeGuinea 7,0334,371
MacentaGuinea 7,4684,641
MamouGuinea 7,1224,426
NzerekoreGuinea 7,6264,739
SiguiriGuinea 7,2784,523
BissauGuinea-Bissau 6,7284,181
GeorgetownGuyana 4,3582,708
TimehriGuyana 4,3852,725
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 2,7171,688
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 7,6444,750
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 7,7624,823
Kahului, MauiHawaii 7,6724,768
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 7,8304,865
Midway IslandHawaii 8,7595,443
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 7,6784,771
CatacamasHonduras 3,2161,999
CholutecaHonduras 3,4212,126
La CeibaHonduras 3,1541,960
La MesaHonduras 3,2182,000
Puerto LempiraHonduras 3,1291,944
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 3,3182,062
TegucigalpaHonduras 3,3452,078
TelaHonduras 3,1751,973
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 12,7197,904
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 12,7217,905
BudapestHungary 7,0074,355
Budapest-LORINCHungary 7,0234,364
DebrecenHungary 7,1684,454
KeszthelyHungary 6,9444,315
MiskolcHungary 7,0754,397
PecsHungary 7,0554,384
SzegedHungary 7,1564,447
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 6,8744,272
AkureyriIceland 4,3412,697
DalatangiIceland 4,5442,824
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 4,4642,774
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 4,3202,685
RaufarhöfnIceland 4,4462,763
ReykhólarIceland 4,1502,579
ReykjavíkIceland 4,1392,572
StykkisholmurIceland 4,1182,559
VestmannaeyjarIceland 4,2072,614
AgraIndia 11,8227,346
AhmedabadIndia 12,0467,486
AkolaIndia 12,4627,744
AllahabadIndia 12,1197,531
AmritsarIndia 11,2506,991
BangaloreIndia 13,2848,255
Belgaum (Sambre)India 12,8657,994
BhubaneshwarIndia 12,7897,947
BikanerIndia 11,5687,188
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 13,3818,315
CherrapunjiIndia 12,3717,687
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 12,3717,687
DaltonganjIndia 12,3347,664
DarbhangaIndia 12,1537,552
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 12,1727,564
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 12,1717,563
DumkaIndia 12,3907,699
DwarkaIndia 11,9647,434
GoaIndia 12,8687,996
GuwahatiIndia 12,2757,628
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 12,8537,987
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 12,2077,585
JagdalpurIndia 12,8047,956
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 12,6027,831
KotaIndia 11,9567,430
KozhikodeIndia 13,3848,317
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 11,0746,882
LudhianaIndia 11,3657,063
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 13,1798,189
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 11,6317,227
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 12,4777,754
MusulipatnamIndia 13,0808,128
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 12,4927,763
New DelhiIndia 11,6467,237
PambanIndia 13,7308,532
PuneIndia 12,5597,804
SagarIndia 12,1947,577
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 10,9956,832
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 13,7178,524
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 13,7178,524
VeravalIndia 12,1687,561
VisakhapatnamIndia 12,9888,071
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 15,0629,360
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 15,2379,469
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 15,9559,915
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 15,9299,898
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 14,6779,120
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 14,4839,000
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 14,8579,232
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 14,8089,202
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 15,3709,551
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 15,2489,475
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 14,2678,866
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 15,9519,912
AbadanIran 10,1186,288
ArakIran 9,8766,137
BabolsarIran 9,7896,083
Bandar AbbasIran 10,8616,749
Bandar AnzaliIran 9,5555,938
Bandar LengehIran 10,8416,736
BirjandIran 10,4746,509
BushehrIran 10,3916,457
ChahbaharIran 11,2687,002
DezfulIran 9,9606,189
EsfahanIran 10,1216,289
IranshahrIran 11,0896,891
KermanIran 10,6096,593
KermanshahIran 9,7056,031
Khoram AbadIran 9,8496,120
MashhadIran 10,1716,320
OroomiehIran 9,3005,779
RamsarIran 9,6706,009
RashtIran 9,5775,952
SemnanIran 9,9326,172
ShahroudIran 9,9336,172
ShirazIran 10,4416,488
TabrizIran 9,3315,798
TeheranIran 9,8146,098
YazdIran 10,3166,410
ZahedanIran 10,8816,762
ZanjanIran 9,5735,949
BaghdadIraq 9,6335,986
BasraIraq 10,0746,260
BelmulletIreland 4,8623,021
Birr, OffalyIreland 5,0293,125
ClaremorrisIreland 4,9413,070
ClonesIreland 5,0403,132
Collooney, SligoIreland 4,9623,083
CorkIreland 5,0263,123
Cork (Ap)Ireland 5,0273,124
DublinIreland 5,1233,183
KilkennyIreland 5,0813,158
Malin HeadIreland 5,0003,107
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 5,1563,204
ShannonIreland 4,9733,091
ValentiaIreland 4,9093,050
EilatIsrael 9,3545,813
HaifaIsrael 9,0955,652
JerusalemIsrael 9,1855,708
Tel AvivIsrael 9,1545,688
AlbengaItaly 6,5044,042
AlgheroItaly 6,7154,173
AmendolaItaly 7,1754,458
AnconaItaly 6,8964,285
ArezzoItaly 6,7924,221
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 7,2724,519
BergamoItaly 6,5194,051
BolognaItaly 6,6914,158
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 6,5814,090
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 7,3144,545
BrindisiItaly 7,3844,588
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 6,8544,259
CameriItaly 6,4574,013
CampobassoItaly 7,1014,413
Cape BellavistaItaly 6,8594,262
Cape CarbonaraItaly 6,8954,285
Cape FrascaItaly 6,7814,214
Cape MeleItaly 6,5124,047
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 7,2434,501
Catania, SicilyItaly 7,3964,596
CerviaItaly 6,7764,211
CiampinoItaly 6,9444,315
Cimone MountainItaly 6,6714,145
Cisa PassItaly 6,6034,103
CivitavecchiaItaly 6,8784,274
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 6,6294,119
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 7,4534,631
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 7,4354,620
DecimomannuItaly 6,8414,251
DobbiacoItaly 6,6244,116
FalconaraItaly 6,8854,278
Florence, TuscanyItaly 6,7284,181
Foggia, PugliaItaly 7,1684,454
FonniItaly 6,8154,235
FrontoneItaly 6,8494,256
FrosinoneItaly 7,0034,352
GelaItaly 7,3624,575
GenoaItaly 6,5324,059
GhediItaly 6,5724,084
Gioia Del ColleItaly 7,3084,541
GrazzaniseItaly 7,0944,408
GrossetoItaly 6,7824,214
GrottaglieItaly 7,3564,571
GuardiavecchiaItaly 6,7594,200
GuidoniaItaly 6,9424,314
IstranaItaly 6,6784,149
Lampedusa IslandItaly 7,3504,568
LatinaItaly 6,9834,339
LatronicoItaly 7,2894,530
LecceItaly 7,4254,614
M. CalamitaItaly 6,7374,186
Marina Di GinosaItaly 7,3274,553
Messina, SicilyItaly 7,3824,587
MilanItaly 6,5034,041
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 6,4554,011
Mount ArgentarioItaly 6,8114,232
Naples, CampaniaItaly 7,1194,424
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 6,7864,217
PadovaItaly 6,6784,150
Paganella MountainItaly 6,5794,088
Palermo, SicilyItaly 7,2294,492
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 7,2104,480
PantelleriaItaly 7,2174,485
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 6,6104,107
PerdasdefoguItaly 6,8554,260
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 6,8594,263
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 7,0144,359
PiacenzaItaly 6,5644,079
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 6,6804,151
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 6,7644,203
Ponza IslandItaly 7,0254,366
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 7,2394,498
Pratica Di MareItaly 6,9444,315
PrizziItaly 7,2634,513
RadicofaniItaly 6,8214,239
Resia PassItaly 6,5124,047
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 6,8104,232
RivoltoItaly 6,7224,177
Rolle PassItaly 6,6214,114
RomeItaly 6,9294,306
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 6,9204,300
Ronchi LegionariItaly 6,7594,200
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 6,4934,035
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 7,1804,461
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 7,4674,640
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 6,6294,119
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 6,7294,182
Scuro MountainItaly 7,3664,577
SigonellaItaly 7,3904,592
Taranto, PugliaItaly 7,3494,567
TarvisioItaly 6,7264,179
TermoliItaly 7,0964,410
TorinoItaly 6,4223,990
Torino/ CaselleItaly 6,4073,981
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 7,1844,464
TrevicoItaly 7,1744,458
TrevisoItaly 6,6854,154
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 6,7864,217
Turin, PiedmontItaly 6,4153,987
UdineItaly 6,7294,181
Ustica IslandItaly 7,1814,463
VeniceItaly 6,7044,166
VeronaItaly 6,6134,109
VicenzaItaly 6,6484,131
Vigna Di ValleItaly 6,9014,289
ViterboItaly 6,8694,268